Jia Bing

Jia Bing

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1980-07-29 (43 years old)

Biography

Jia Bing, served in the Army Cultural Regiment. In December 2005, he transferred from the army to Zhejiang Quyi Acrobatic Troupe as a screenwriter, director, actor, and host.

Advertisement

Filmography

all 48

Movies 40

TV Shows 8

Producer 1

Actor
末路狂花钱

末路狂花钱 (2024)

Movie
大“反”派

大“反”派 (2024)

Movie
The Killing Performance

The Killing Performance (2024)

Movie
辛厂长
Pegasus 2

Pegasus 2 (2024)

Movie
Actor
Follow Bear to Adventure

Follow Bear to Adventure (2024)

Movie
Easy Money

Easy Money (2024)

Movie
Football Youth

Football Youth (2023)

Movie
贾冰
Natural High

Natural High (2023)

TV
Guess If I Am A Hero

Guess If I Am A Hero (2023)

Movie
Embarrassing Dad

Embarrassing Dad (2023)

Movie
I Like You More

I Like You More (2023)

Movie
Producer
Ride On

Ride On (2023)

Movie
Chairman Jin
Post Truth

Post Truth (2023)

Movie
Could You Don't Leave Me

Could You Don't Leave Me (2023)

Movie
Northeast Beast

Northeast Beast (2023)

Movie
贾冰
2023卫视春节联欢晚会

2023卫视春节联欢晚会 (2023)

TV
徐江 / Xu Jiang
The Knockout

The Knockout (2023)

TV
Qian Jun
Come Back Home

Come Back Home (2022)

Movie
Actor
Serendipity Love

Serendipity Love (2022)

Movie
Qian Jun
Come Back Home

Come Back Home (2022)

Movie
Qiang
Give Me Five

Give Me Five (2022)

Movie
Prove

Prove (2022)

Movie
Teacher Deng
Mozart from Space

Mozart from Space (2022)

Movie
Trainee God of Wealth

Trainee God of Wealth (2022)

Movie
Actor
Brothers

Brothers (2022)

Movie
李逍陆 / Petty Cash Buyer
The Accidental Physicans

The Accidental Physicans (2022)

TV
欢乐喜剧人·老友季

欢乐喜剧人·老友季 (2022)

TV
Baozi Seller
Dancing King of Asian

Dancing King of Asian (2021)

Movie
My Country, My Parents

My Country, My Parents (2021)

Movie
Happiness is Like Juice

Happiness is Like Juice (2021)

Movie
Everybody In the House

Everybody In the House (2021)

TV
Sunny Sisters

Sunny Sisters (2021)

Movie
The Eleventh Chapter

The Eleventh Chapter (2021)

Movie
Legendary Hotel

Legendary Hotel (2021)

TV
Fake Master Jia
Northeast Axis God

Northeast Axis God (2021)

Movie
Let Me Have A Good Time

Let Me Have A Good Time (2021)

Movie
President Qian
Big Red Envelope

Big Red Envelope (2021)

Movie
Kill The Monster

Kill The Monster (2021)

Movie
Cheng Jianguo
Fast Forward

Fast Forward (2020)

Movie
Jia Jianguo
Lost in Russia

Lost in Russia (2020)

Movie
6
Who Is the Real Tang Bohu

Who Is the Real Tang Bohu (2020)

Movie
Zhang Zhengyang's father
The Last Wish

The Last Wish (2019)

Movie
The Legend of Pig Warrior

The Legend of Pig Warrior (2019)

Movie
[Boss, Baozi 'Steamed buns' Stall]
Gamble King of Asia

Gamble King of Asia (2018)

Movie
CCTV Spring Festival Gala: Crosstalk and Sketch

CCTV Spring Festival Gala: Crosstalk and Sketch (1983)

TV
Actor
The Lord of Weddings

The Lord of Weddings

Movie
Sun Sheng
Van Gogh Plan

Van Gogh Plan

Movie
Fall in Love With You

Fall in Love With You

Movie

Ratings

Average 3.53
Based on 10.1 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1983
2021
2022
2021
2024
Advertisement
Jia BingJia Bing

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1980-07-29 (43 years old)

Birth Place
Shenyang, People's Republic of China

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Also Known As
贾冰, Bing Jia

Advertisement
Pan Binlong
Jia Bing
Pan Binlong worked together with Jia Bing in:
7 Movies
Wen Song
Jia Bing
Wen Song worked together with Jia Bing in:
5 Movies
Yu Yang
Jia Bing
Yu Yang worked together with Jia Bing in:
4 Movies
Ma Li
Jia Bing
Ma Li worked together with Jia Bing in:
4 Movies
Huang Yuntong
Jia Bing
Huang Yuntong worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Rui Xiu
Jia Bing
Rui Xiu worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Xu Juncong
Jia Bing
Xu Juncong worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Cui Zhijia
Jia Bing
Cui Zhijia worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Fan Tiantian
Jia Bing
Fan Tiantian worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Wei Xiang
Jia Bing
Wei Xiang worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Chang Yuan
Jia Bing
Chang Yuan worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Ni Hongjie
Jia Bing
Ni Hongjie worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Shen Teng
Jia Bing
Shen Teng worked together with Jia Bing in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Clara Lee
Jia Bing
Clara Lee worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Yu Qian
Jia Bing
Yu Qian worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
Bao Bei Er
Jia Bing
Bao Bei Er worked together with Jia Bing in:
3 Movies
  • Jia Bing
    Jia Bing
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.