Haoyu Yang

Haoyu Yang

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1974-09-25 (49 years old)

Biography

Haoyu Yang is a Chinese film and television actor. He's a graduate from the Shanghai Academy of Drama.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.25
Based on 48.2 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2010
2018
2021
2020
2024
Advertisement
Haoyu YangHaoyu YangHaoyu YangHaoyu Yang

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1974-09-25 (49 years old)

Also Known As
Yang Haoyu, 杨皓宇, Yang Hao Yu, Hao Yu Yang, 小葛优

Advertisement
Yu Entai
Haoyu Yang
Yu Entai worked together with Haoyu Yang in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Frant Gwo
Haoyu Yang
Frant Gwo worked together with Haoyu Yang in:
3 Movies
  • Haoyu Yang
    Haoyu Yang
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.