John De Bello

John De Bello

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1952-01-01 (72 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 4.58
Based on 27.3 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1971
1978
1988
1997

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1952-01-01 (72 years old)

Also Known As
John Anthony De Bello, John DeBello, John A. DeBello

Last updated:

Costa Dillon
John De Bello
Costa Dillon worked together with John De Bello in:
7 Movies
J. Stephen Peace
John De Bello
J. Stephen Peace worked together with John De Bello in:
6 Movies
Rick Patterson
John De Bello
Rick Patterson worked together with John De Bello in:
4 Movies
Debi Fares
John De Bello
Debi Fares worked together with John De Bello in:
3 Movies
Rick Rockwell
John De Bello
Rick Rockwell worked together with John De Bello in:
3 Movies
Steve Lundquist
John De Bello
Steve Lundquist worked together with John De Bello in:
3 Movies
John Astin
John De Bello
John Astin worked together with John De Bello in:
3 Movies
  • John De Bello
    John De Bello
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.