Juuso Hirvikangas

Juuso Hirvikangas

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1956-09-26 (67 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 38

Movies 35

TV Shows 3

self 1

Mies Rauta-ajan terassilla
Maailma on valmis

Maailma on valmis (2012)

TV
Assistant Sound Editor
Drifting Clouds

Drifting Clouds (1996)

Movie
8
Jammu Nieminen
Kotikatu

Kotikatu (1995)

TV
Assistant Sound Engineer
Total Balalaika Show

Total Balalaika Show (1994)

Movie
4
Makkonen's Assecary
The Prodigal Son

The Prodigal Son (1992)

Movie
Felix Rinta / Lighting Technician
The Winter War

The Winter War (1989)

Movie
Man in Harbour (uncredited) / Gaffer
Ariel

Ariel (1988)

Movie
Sound Assistant
Macbeth

Macbeth (1987)

Movie
Jorma Häkkinen, Tuulan entinen
Näkemiin, hyvästi

Näkemiin, hyvästi (1986)

Movie
Huoltoaseman hoitaja
Pimeys odottaa

Pimeys odottaa (1985)

Movie
Pianisti / Sound Recordist
Rakkauselokuva

Rakkauselokuva (1984)

Movie
Man at Police Station (uncredited)
Crime and Punishment

Crime and Punishment (1983)

Movie
ymmärtämättömän naisen vaalea poikaystävä
April Is the Cruellest Month

April Is the Cruellest Month (1983)

Movie

Ratings

Average 5.6
Based on 99.1 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1981
1985
1988
1986
2017

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1956-09-26 (67 years old)

Citizenships
Finland

Also Known As
Jukka Hirvikangas, Jukka T. Hirvikangas

Last updated:

Aki Kaurismäki
Juuso Hirvikangas
Aki Kaurismäki worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
18 Movies
Matti Pellonpää
Juuso Hirvikangas
Matti Pellonpää worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
16 Movies
Timo Salminen
Juuso Hirvikangas
Timo Salminen worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
15 Movies
Jouko Lumme
Juuso Hirvikangas
Jouko Lumme worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
13 Movies
Mikko Mattila
Juuso Hirvikangas
Mikko Mattila worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
11 Movies
1 TV Show
Esko Nikkari
Juuso Hirvikangas
Esko Nikkari worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
11 Movies
1 TV Show
Jaakko Talaskivi
Juuso Hirvikangas
Jaakko Talaskivi worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
11 Movies
Kari Väänänen
Juuso Hirvikangas
Kari Väänänen worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
10 Movies
1 TV Show
Pauli Pentti
Juuso Hirvikangas
Pauli Pentti worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
11 Movies
Anssi Mänttäri
Juuso Hirvikangas
Anssi Mänttäri worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
10 Movies
1 TV Show
Matti Onnismaa
Juuso Hirvikangas
Matti Onnismaa worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
8 Movies
2 TV Shows
Paavo Piskonen
Juuso Hirvikangas
Paavo Piskonen worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
10 Movies
Pirkko Hämäläinen
Juuso Hirvikangas
Pirkko Hämäläinen worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
9 Movies
1 TV Show
Sakari Kuosmanen
Juuso Hirvikangas
Sakari Kuosmanen worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
9 Movies
Mika Kaurismäki
Juuso Hirvikangas
Mika Kaurismäki worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
9 Movies
Heikki Katajisto
Juuso Hirvikangas
Heikki Katajisto worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
9 Movies
Heikki Ortamo
Juuso Hirvikangas
Heikki Ortamo worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
9 Movies
Veikko Aaltonen
Juuso Hirvikangas
Veikko Aaltonen worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
7 Movies
2 TV Shows
Erkki Astala
Juuso Hirvikangas
Erkki Astala worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
9 Movies
Marja-Leena Hukkanen
Juuso Hirvikangas
Marja-Leena Hukkanen worked together with Juuso Hirvikangas in:
9 Movies
  • Juuso Hirvikangas
    Juuso Hirvikangas
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.