Cañita Brava

Cañita Brava

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1956-01-01 (68 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 5.32
Based on 42.2 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1998
2007
2013
2021
2021

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1956-01-01 (68 years old)

Birth Place
A Coruña, Galicia, Spain

Also Known As
Manuel González, Manuel González 'Cañita Brava', Manuel González Savín

Last updated:

Santiago Segura
Cañita Brava
Santiago Segura worked together with Cañita Brava in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Tony Leblanc
Cañita Brava
Tony Leblanc worked together with Cañita Brava in:
5 Movies
1 TV Show
Roque Baños
Cañita Brava
Roque Baños worked together with Cañita Brava in:
6 Movies
José Mota
Cañita Brava
José Mota worked together with Cañita Brava in:
5 Movies
Andreu Buenafuente
Cañita Brava
Andreu Buenafuente worked together with Cañita Brava in:
5 Movies
Fernando Sáez
Cañita Brava
Fernando Sáez worked together with Cañita Brava in:
5 Movies
Torbe
Cañita Brava
Torbe worked together with Cañita Brava in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
El Gran Wyoming
Cañita Brava
El Gran Wyoming worked together with Cañita Brava in:
4 Movies
Xavier Deltell
Cañita Brava
Xavier Deltell worked together with Cañita Brava in:
4 Movies
José María Rubio
Cañita Brava
José María Rubio worked together with Cañita Brava in:
4 Movies
Luixy Toledo
Cañita Brava
Luixy Toledo worked together with Cañita Brava in:
4 Movies
Richy Castellanos
Cañita Brava
Richy Castellanos worked together with Cañita Brava in:
4 Movies
Santiago Urrialde
Cañita Brava
Santiago Urrialde worked together with Cañita Brava in:
4 Movies
Álvaro Tortosa
Cañita Brava
Álvaro Tortosa worked together with Cañita Brava in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Biaffra
Cañita Brava
Biaffra worked together with Cañita Brava in:
4 Movies
José Luis Arrizabalaga
Cañita Brava
José Luis Arrizabalaga worked together with Cañita Brava in:
4 Movies
Damián Ramos
Cañita Brava
Damián Ramos worked together with Cañita Brava in:
3 Movies
Paco Collado
Cañita Brava
Paco Collado worked together with Cañita Brava in:
3 Movies
Neus Asensi
Cañita Brava
Neus Asensi worked together with Cañita Brava in:
3 Movies
Chus Lampreave
Cañita Brava
Chus Lampreave worked together with Cañita Brava in:
3 Movies
  • Cañita Brava
    Cañita Brava
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.