Zhang Junming

Zhang Junming

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1993-06-29 (30 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.21
Based on 1.33 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2020
2021
2022
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1993-06-29 (30 years old)

Also Known As
张峻鸣

Advertisement
Wang Ruizi
Zhang Junming
Wang Ruizi worked together with Zhang Junming in:
4 TV Shows
Sha Jin
Zhang Junming
Sha Jin worked together with Zhang Junming in:
3 TV Shows
  • Zhang Junming
    Zhang Junming
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.