Sha Jin

Sha Jin

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1988-01-06 (36 years old)

Biography

Jin Sha, a cutting-edge film and television director born in the 1980s, graduated from the Directing Department of Beijing Film Academy.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.07
Based on 848 movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2020
2021
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Female

Birthday
1988-01-06 (36 years old)

Also Known As
金沙, Jin Sha

Advertisement
Bo Yu
Sha Jin
Bo Yu worked together with Sha Jin in:
3 TV Shows
Zhang Junming
Sha Jin
Zhang Junming worked together with Sha Jin in:
3 TV Shows
Wang Ruizi
Sha Jin
Wang Ruizi worked together with Sha Jin in:
3 TV Shows
  • Sha Jin
    Sha Jin
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¦
Copyright Β© MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.