Kiyotaka Furushima

Kiyotaka Furushima

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1979-04-19 (45 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 53

Voice 29

Movies 28

TV Shows 25

Director 1

Uehara (voice)
MF GHOST

MF GHOST (2023)

TV
Magumaggu (voice)
POKÉTOON

POKÉTOON (2020)

TV
Armorga (voice) / TV Live Commentator / Armorga / Lizardon (voice) / Wanriky (voice) / TV Live Commentator / Cameraman (voice) / Ghos / Ghost / Gangar (voice)
Pokémon: Twilight Wings

Pokémon: Twilight Wings (2020)

TV
Hanta Sero (voice) / Kido (voice)
My Hero Academia

My Hero Academia (2016)

TV
6.22
Yoshiharu Haga (voice)
Haikyu!!

Haikyu!! (2014)

TV
8.33
Tsukusu Hayashi (voice) / Director (voice)
Chihayafuru

Chihayafuru (2011)

TV
Liam (voice) / Briggs Soldier A (voice) / Operator (voice) / Ishvalan (voice) / Citizen (voice)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009)

TV
5.57
Toukichirou Kinoshita (voice)
Inazuma Eleven

Inazuma Eleven (2008)

TV
9
Naoto Kaguyama
Big Windup!

Big Windup! (2007)

TV
Male Student (voice)
Azumanga Daioh

Azumanga Daioh (2002)

TV
6.75
Spectator (voice)
Initial D

Initial D (1998)

TV
Meguroco (voice)
Pokémon

Pokémon (1997)

TV
5.67

Ratings

Average 6.84
Based on 461 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1997
2007
2011
2009
2023
Kiyotaka FurushimaKiyotaka Furushima

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1979-04-19 (45 years old)

Birth Place
Tochigi, Japan

Also Known As
古島 清孝, 古島 清孝, 후루시마 키요타카

Last updated:

Shin-ichiro Miki
Kiyotaka Furushima
Shin-ichiro Miki worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
13 Movies
8 TV Shows
Masafumi Mima
Kiyotaka Furushima
Masafumi Mima worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
11 Movies
9 TV Shows
Megumi Hayashibara
Kiyotaka Furushima
Megumi Hayashibara worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
15 Movies
3 TV Shows
Inuko Inuyama
Kiyotaka Furushima
Inuko Inuyama worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
16 Movies
1 TV Show
Ikue Otani
Kiyotaka Furushima
Ikue Otani worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
13 Movies
3 TV Shows
Junichi Masuda
Kiyotaka Furushima
Junichi Masuda worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
15 Movies
1 TV Show
Satoshi Tajiri
Kiyotaka Furushima
Satoshi Tajiri worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
15 Movies
1 TV Show
Kunihiko Yuyama
Kiyotaka Furushima
Kunihiko Yuyama worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
15 Movies
1 TV Show
Ken Sugimori
Kiyotaka Furushima
Ken Sugimori worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
14 Movies
1 TV Show
Yuji Ueda
Kiyotaka Furushima
Yuji Ueda worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
11 Movies
4 TV Shows
Kenta Miyake
Kiyotaka Furushima
Kenta Miyake worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
7 Movies
7 TV Shows
Toshio Henmi
Kiyotaka Furushima
Toshio Henmi worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
12 Movies
1 TV Show
Takemoto Mori
Kiyotaka Furushima
Takemoto Mori worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
12 Movies
1 TV Show
Unsho Ishizuka
Kiyotaka Furushima
Unsho Ishizuka worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
9 Movies
4 TV Shows
Aoi Yuki
Kiyotaka Furushima
Aoi Yuki worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
8 Movies
5 TV Shows
Yuki Kaji
Kiyotaka Furushima
Yuki Kaji worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
8 Movies
4 TV Shows
Junya Okamoto
Kiyotaka Furushima
Junya Okamoto worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
12 Movies
Shinji Miyazaki
Kiyotaka Furushima
Shinji Miyazaki worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
11 Movies
1 TV Show
Yuichi Nakamura
Kiyotaka Furushima
Yuichi Nakamura worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
2 Movies
9 TV Shows
Kei Shindo
Kiyotaka Furushima
Kei Shindo worked together with Kiyotaka Furushima in:
5 Movies
6 TV Shows
  • Kiyotaka Furushima
    Kiyotaka Furushima
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.