Teri Losonci

Teri Losonci

Known for: Editing
Birthday: 1941-12-29 (81 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.31
Based on 7.41 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1960
1984
1989
1989
2012

Information

Known for
Editing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1941-12-29 (81 years old)

Also known as
Losonczi Teri

Sándor Kardos
Teri Losonci
Sándor Kardos worked together with Teri Losonci in:
6 Movies
György Palásthy
Teri Losonci
György Palásthy worked together with Teri Losonci in:
6 Movies
Károly Eperjes
Teri Losonci
Károly Eperjes worked together with Teri Losonci in:
5 Movies
Géza Bereményi
Teri Losonci
Géza Bereményi worked together with Teri Losonci in:
4 Movies
Péter Balázs
Teri Losonci
Péter Balázs worked together with Teri Losonci in:
4 Movies
János Derzsi
Teri Losonci
János Derzsi worked together with Teri Losonci in:
4 Movies
Ferenc Darvas
Teri Losonci
Ferenc Darvas worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
Emöke Csengey
Teri Losonci
Emöke Csengey worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
János P. Nagy
Teri Losonci
János P. Nagy worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
Jenõ Hábermann
Teri Losonci
Jenõ Hábermann worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
Elemér Ragályi
Teri Losonci
Elemér Ragályi worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
Tamás Banovich
Teri Losonci
Tamás Banovich worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
Enikő Eszenyi
Teri Losonci
Enikő Eszenyi worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
Zoltán Gera
Teri Losonci
Zoltán Gera worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
Péter Andorai
Teri Losonci
Péter Andorai worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
György Cserhalmi
Teri Losonci
György Cserhalmi worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
Gyula Pauer
Teri Losonci
Gyula Pauer worked together with Teri Losonci in:
3 Movies
Teri Losonci
Teri Losonci
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦