Chang Ren-Chieh

Chang Ren-Chieh

Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1938-07-01 (84 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.56
Based on 881 movie and tv ratings over time
1971
1978
1982
1982
1996

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1938-07-01 (84 years old)

Also known as
張人傑, Chang Jen-tsei, Chang Ren-jye, Chang Ren Jye, Chang Rhn Jye, Chang Jen Chieh, Jen-Chieh Chang , Cheung Yan-Git, Chang Jen-Chieh, Chang Chieh, Cheung Chieh, Cheung Git

Huang Mao-Shan
Chang Ren-Chieh
Huang Mao-Shan worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
6 Movies
Hsi-chieh Lai
Chang Ren-Chieh
Hsi-chieh Lai worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
5 Movies
Sheng-en Chin
Chang Ren-Chieh
Sheng-en Chin worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
4 Movies
Lung Fei
Chang Ren-Chieh
Lung Fei worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
4 Movies
Mei Hua Chen
Chang Ren-Chieh
Mei Hua Chen worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Hsiao Hou Tao
Chang Ren-Chieh
Hsiao Hou Tao worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Chiang Pin
Chang Ren-Chieh
Chiang Pin worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Ho Wei-Hsiung
Chang Ren-Chieh
Ho Wei-Hsiung worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Wang Han
Chang Ren-Chieh
Wang Han worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Huang Chiu-Kuei
Chang Ren-Chieh
Huang Chiu-Kuei worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Tsai Hung
Chang Ren-Chieh
Tsai Hung worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Wang Pao-yu
Chang Ren-Chieh
Wang Pao-yu worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Chuen Yuen
Chang Ren-Chieh
Chuen Yuen worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Polly Shang-Kuan Ling-Feng
Chang Ren-Chieh
Polly Shang-Kuan Ling-Feng worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Chen Hung-Lieh
Chang Ren-Chieh
Chen Hung-Lieh worked together with Chang Ren-Chieh in:
3 Movies
Chang Ren-Chieh
Chang Ren-Chieh
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦