Arvīds Krievs

Arvīds Krievs

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1944-08-26 (79 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 2.42
Based on 259 movie and tv ratings over time
1981
1990
2006
2011
2018
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1944-08-26 (79 years old)

Also Known As
Arvids Krievs, Арвидс Криевс

Advertisement
Dāvis Sīmanis
Arvīds Krievs
Dāvis Sīmanis worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
9 Movies
Mārtiņš Brauns
Arvīds Krievs
Mārtiņš Brauns worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
9 Movies
Liene Bāliņa
Arvīds Krievs
Liene Bāliņa worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
6 Movies
Edīte Noriete
Arvīds Krievs
Edīte Noriete worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
4 Movies
Večella Varslavāne
Arvīds Krievs
Večella Varslavāne worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
4 Movies
Anrijs Krenbergs
Arvīds Krievs
Anrijs Krenbergs worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
4 Movies
Indra Burkovska
Arvīds Krievs
Indra Burkovska worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
4 Movies
Ieva Romanova
Arvīds Krievs
Ieva Romanova worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
3 Movies
Jānis Vingris
Arvīds Krievs
Jānis Vingris worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
3 Movies
Mārtiņš Freimanis
Arvīds Krievs
Mārtiņš Freimanis worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
3 Movies
Inese Pabērza
Arvīds Krievs
Inese Pabērza worked together with Arvīds Krievs in:
3 Movies
  • Arvīds Krievs
    Arvīds Krievs
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.