Ayaka Maeda

Ayaka Maeda

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1983-08-18 (39 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.96
Based on 3.42 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2000
2004
2005
2005
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1983-08-18 (39 years old)

Place of birth
Kakogawa, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
前田綾花

Kenji Mizuhashi
Ayaka Maeda
Kenji Mizuhashi worked together with Ayaka Maeda in:
5 Movies
Yuka Hanabusa
Ayaka Maeda
Yuka Hanabusa worked together with Ayaka Maeda in:
3 Movies
Osamu Fukutani
Ayaka Maeda
Osamu Fukutani worked together with Ayaka Maeda in:
3 Movies
Shûji Kashiwabara
Ayaka Maeda
Shûji Kashiwabara worked together with Ayaka Maeda in:
3 Movies
Yuko Nakamura
Ayaka Maeda
Yuko Nakamura worked together with Ayaka Maeda in:
3 Movies
Ken Mitsuishi
Ayaka Maeda
Ken Mitsuishi worked together with Ayaka Maeda in:
3 Movies
Ayaka Maeda
Ayaka Maeda
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦