Michihiko Suwa

Michihiko Suwa

Known for: Production
Biography: 1957-04-14 (67 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 40

Producer 39

Movies 37

TV Shows 3

Ratings

Average 6.42
Based on 65.8 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1986
1998
2004
2001
2021

Information

Known For
Production

Gender
Male

Birthday
1957-04-14 (67 years old)

Also Known As
諏訪道彦

Last updated:

Kappei Yamaguchi
Michihiko Suwa
Kappei Yamaguchi worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
19 Movies
Kenichi Ogata
Michihiko Suwa
Kenichi Ogata worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
16 Movies
1 TV Show
Chafurin
Michihiko Suwa
Chafurin worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
16 Movies
1 TV Show
Minami Takayama
Michihiko Suwa
Minami Takayama worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
15 Movies
Akira Kamiya
Michihiko Suwa
Akira Kamiya worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
15 Movies
Wataru Takagi
Michihiko Suwa
Wataru Takagi worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
15 Movies
Naoko Matsui
Michihiko Suwa
Naoko Matsui worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
14 Movies
1 TV Show
Gosho Aoyama
Michihiko Suwa
Gosho Aoyama worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
14 Movies
Wakana Yamazaki
Michihiko Suwa
Wakana Yamazaki worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
14 Movies
Ikue Otani
Michihiko Suwa
Ikue Otani worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
12 Movies
1 TV Show
Hideyuki Motohashi
Michihiko Suwa
Hideyuki Motohashi worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
13 Movies
Yukiko Iwai
Michihiko Suwa
Yukiko Iwai worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
13 Movies
Takashi Kawaguchi
Michihiko Suwa
Takashi Kawaguchi worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
12 Movies
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka
Michihiko Suwa
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
12 Movies
Kenji Kodama
Michihiko Suwa
Kenji Kodama worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
12 Movies
Megumi Hayashibara
Michihiko Suwa
Megumi Hayashibara worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
11 Movies
Yasuichiro Yamamoto
Michihiko Suwa
Yasuichiro Yamamoto worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
11 Movies
Masatomo Sudo
Michihiko Suwa
Masatomo Sudo worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
11 Movies
Seiji Muta
Michihiko Suwa
Seiji Muta worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
11 Movies
Hiromi Muranaka
Michihiko Suwa
Hiromi Muranaka worked together with Michihiko Suwa in:
10 Movies
  • Michihiko Suwa
    Michihiko Suwa
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.