Yusuke Watanabe

Yusuke Watanabe

Known for: Writing
Biography: 1979-09-20 (44 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 5.96
Based on 81.7 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2007
2010
2014
2013
2024

Information

Known For
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1979-09-20 (44 years old)

Birth Place
Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
渡辺 雄介, わたなべ ゆうすけ, Yūsuke Watanabe, Yûsuke Watanabe, Yuusuke Watanabe, 渡边雄介

Last updated:

Kanata Hongo
Yusuke Watanabe
Kanata Hongo worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
5 Movies
1 TV Show
Ken Mitsuishi
Yusuke Watanabe
Ken Mitsuishi worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Satomi Ishihara
Yusuke Watanabe
Satomi Ishihara worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Yūsuke Watanabe
Yusuke Watanabe
Yūsuke Watanabe worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Kenji Kawai
Yusuke Watanabe
Kenji Kawai worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
4 Movies
Tomorowo Taguchi
Yusuke Watanabe
Tomorowo Taguchi worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
4 Movies
Motoki Ochiai
Yusuke Watanabe
Motoki Ochiai worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara
Yusuke Watanabe
Tatsuya Fujiwara worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Kazunari Ninomiya
Yusuke Watanabe
Kazunari Ninomiya worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Kenichi Matsuyama
Yusuke Watanabe
Kenichi Matsuyama worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Natsuna Watanabe
Yusuke Watanabe
Natsuna Watanabe worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Takayuki Yamada
Yusuke Watanabe
Takayuki Yamada worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Shinsuke Sato
Yusuke Watanabe
Shinsuke Sato worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Yuri Nakamura
Yusuke Watanabe
Yuri Nakamura worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 TV Shows
Haruma Miura
Yusuke Watanabe
Haruma Miura worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Takahiro Miura
Yusuke Watanabe
Takahiro Miura worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Tsuyoshi Imai
Yusuke Watanabe
Tsuyoshi Imai worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Hiroya Oku
Yusuke Watanabe
Hiroya Oku worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Yasuaki Harada
Yusuke Watanabe
Yasuaki Harada worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
Taro Kawazu
Yusuke Watanabe
Taro Kawazu worked together with Yusuke Watanabe in:
3 Movies
  • Yusuke Watanabe
    Yusuke Watanabe
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.