Shou Nishino

Shou Nishino

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1985-06-29 (37 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Nishino Shou is a Japanese Idol and AV actress. She was a former member of Ebisu Muscats. She was an original member and stayed with the group until their disbandment.

Ratings

Average 3.97
Based on 4.38 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2003
2007
2010
2010
2016

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1985-06-29 (37 years old)

Place of birth
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height
159-centimetre, 159-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
โช นิชิโนะ, 西野翔, Show Nishino, Shô Nishino

Hiroyuki Kawasaki
Shou Nishino
Hiroyuki Kawasaki worked together with Shou Nishino in:
3 Movies
Asami
Shou Nishino
Asami worked together with Shou Nishino in:
3 Movies
Shou Nishino
Shou Nishino
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦