Roman Semysal

Roman Semysal

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1976-08-24 (46 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.83
Based on 11 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2018
2020
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1976-08-24 (46 years old)

Citizenships
Ukraine

Also known as
Роман Семисал

Roman Semysal
Roman Semysal
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
DMCA