Gediminas Storpirštis

Gediminas Storpirštis

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1961-04-26 (62 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.45
Based on 3.83 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1981
1991
2008
2009
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1961-04-26 (62 years old)

Birth Place
Vilnius, Lithuania

Siblings
Arūnas Storpirštis

Citizenships
Lithuania

Also Known As
Гедиминас Сторпирштис, Gediminas Storpirstis, Gedeminas Storpirshtis, Gedeminas Storspirshtis

Advertisement
Henrikas Kurauskas
Gediminas Storpirštis
Henrikas Kurauskas worked together with Gediminas Storpirštis in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Gediminas Storpirštis
    Gediminas Storpirštis
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.