Liu Weiwei

Liu Weiwei

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1976-05-06 (47 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.92
Based on 4.25 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1994
2008
2013
2011
2023
Advertisement
Liu WeiweiLiu WeiweiLiu Weiwei

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1976-05-06 (47 years old)

Birth Place
Harbin, China

Father
Liu Zhen

Citizenships
China

Also Known As
Weiwei Liu, Liu Wei Wei, Vivienne Liu, 刘威葳, Vieven Liu, Lưu Uy Uy

Advertisement
高群书
Liu Weiwei
高群书 worked together with Liu Weiwei in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Wang Jinsong
Liu Weiwei
Wang Jinsong worked together with Liu Weiwei in:
4 TV Shows
Li Mengnan
Liu Weiwei
Li Mengnan worked together with Liu Weiwei in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Zhang Guoqiang
Liu Weiwei
Zhang Guoqiang worked together with Liu Weiwei in:
3 TV Shows
  • Liu Weiwei
    Liu Weiwei
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.