Yoko Kawanami

Yoko Kawanami

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1957-04-22 (67 years old)

Biography

Yōko Kawanami (川浪 葉子) is a Japanese voice actress.

Filmography

all 31

Movies 18

TV Shows 13

Voice 8

Gama-Reijou (voice)
Graveyard Kitaro

Graveyard Kitaro (2008)

TV
Yamaoka Mitsuko
Mister Ajikko

Mister Ajikko (1987)

TV

Ratings

Average 6.26
Based on 132 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1981
1985
1989
1987
2013

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1957-04-22 (67 years old)

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
Youko Kawanami, Yohko Kawanami, 川浪 葉子

Last updated:

Takeshi Aono
Yoko Kawanami
Takeshi Aono worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
7 Movies
2 TV Shows
Masaharu Satô
Yoko Kawanami
Masaharu Satô worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
4 Movies
5 TV Shows
Daisuke Gori
Yoko Kawanami
Daisuke Gori worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
6 Movies
3 TV Shows
Shigeru Chiba
Yoko Kawanami
Shigeru Chiba worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
5 Movies
3 TV Shows
Banjo Ginga
Yoko Kawanami
Banjo Ginga worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
4 Movies
4 TV Shows
Kenichi Ogata
Yoko Kawanami
Kenichi Ogata worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
3 Movies
4 TV Shows
Akira Toriyama
Yoko Kawanami
Akira Toriyama worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Toru Furuya
Yoko Kawanami
Toru Furuya worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
5 Movies
2 TV Shows
Bin Shimada
Yoko Kawanami
Bin Shimada worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
3 Movies
4 TV Shows
Mami Koyama
Yoko Kawanami
Mami Koyama worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
5 Movies
1 TV Show
Masashi Hirose
Yoko Kawanami
Masashi Hirose worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
3 Movies
3 TV Shows
Naoki Tatsuta
Yoko Kawanami
Naoki Tatsuta worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Kozo Shioya
Yoko Kawanami
Kozo Shioya worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Eiko Yamada
Yoko Kawanami
Eiko Yamada worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Ryousuke Takahashi
Yoko Kawanami
Ryousuke Takahashi worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Hideyuki Hori
Yoko Kawanami
Hideyuki Hori worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Ryoichi Tanaka
Yoko Kawanami
Ryoichi Tanaka worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Aya Matsui
Yoko Kawanami
Aya Matsui worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Kohei Miyauchi
Yoko Kawanami
Kohei Miyauchi worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
2 Movies
3 TV Shows
Shunsuke Kikuchi
Yoko Kawanami
Shunsuke Kikuchi worked together with Yoko Kawanami in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Yoko Kawanami
    Yoko Kawanami
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.