Izaac Wang

Izaac Wang

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2007-10-22 (13 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Minnesota, USA

4 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Izaac Lushan Wang

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 Movies
Clifford the Big Red Dog

Clifford the Big Red Dog

2021
As Emily struggles to fit in at home and at school, she discovers a small red puppy who is destined to become her best friend. Emily and her uncle have to fight the forces of greed as they go on the r...
Raya and the Last Dragon

Raya and the Last Dragon

8.16
2021
Humans and dragons lived side by side in the fantasy world of Kumandra. The dragons sacrificed themselves to save the land. It is up to a lone warrior, Raya, to track down the legendary last dragon to...

2020.

1 Movie
Think Like a Dog

Think Like a Dog

6
2020
A 12-year-old tech genius, whose science experiment goes awry, forges a telepathy with his best friend, Henry, his dog.

2019.

1 Movie
Good Boys

Good Boys

6.48
2019
A group of young boys on the verge of becoming teenagers embark on an epic quest to fix their broken drone before their parents get home.

2016.

1 TV show
TV
Teachers

Teachers

5.64
2016
Teachers is a comedy about six elementary school teachers trying to mold young minds even though their own lives aren't really together.

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
TV
Gremlins: Secrets of the Mogwai

Gremlins: Secrets of the Mogwai

An animated Gremlins prequel takes place in 1920s Shanghai and shows how 10-year-old Sam Wing met the young Gizmo.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application