Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Alba Maiolini

Alba Maiolini

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1916-07-15 · Deathday: 2005-03-01 (88 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Rome, Italy

35 Movies

Also Known As: Alba Majolini · Alba Lines

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1990.

1 Movie

1987.

1 Movie

1982.

1 Movie

1981.

1 Movie

1980.

2 Movies

1979.

2 Movies

1978.

2 Movies

1977.

3 Movies

1976.

4 Movies

1974.

3 Movies

1973.

4 Movies

1972.

3 Movies

1971.

1 Movie

1970.

1 Movie

1969.

1 Movie

1967.

1 Movie

1966.

1 Movie

1965.

2 Movies

1959.

1 Movie
Last updated: