Akiel Julien

Akiel Julien

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1996-10-31 (24 years old) · Gender: Male

5 TV shows

Also Known As: The Revel Boys

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Utopia Falls

Utopia Falls

6.25
2020
A group of teens in a distant future colony discover an ancient forbidden archive of historical, cultural and musical relics. This discovery forces them to question everything they've been taught, and...

2019.

2 TV shows
TV
The Boys

The Boys

6.65
2019
A group of people known as the "The Boys" set out to take down corrupt superheros with no more than a willingness to fight dirty and blue-collar work ethic.
TV
Warigami

Warigami

2019
Wendy Ohata found out she has a twin brother. The ancient Japanese people were good at turning paper into deadly weapons. Sadako, a kami-jin warrior, is hunting her down for reasons that she doesn't u...

2018.

1 TV show
TV
The Launch

The Launch

2018
Unsigned aspiring artists auditioning for the opportunity to learn, record, and perform their version of a new original song by a world famous songwriter/producer.

2013.

1 TV show
TV
The Next Step

The Next Step

10
2013
You can follow the lives of elite dancers at the Next Step studio.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application