Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Michael Dempsey

Michael Dempsey

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1958-11-29 · Place of Birth: Harare, Zimbabwe

12 Movies · 42 TV shows

Also Known As: Michael E. Dempsey

Biography

Michael Dempsey is an actor and producer.

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 Movie

2018.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2016.

3 Movies

2014.

1 TV show

2012.

1 TV show

2011.

1 Movie

2010.

1 Movie

2009.

1 TV show

2008.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2007.

2 TV shows

2006.

3 TV shows

2005.

4 TV shows

2004.

2 TV shows

2003.

2 TV shows

2002.

2 TV shows

2001.

3 TV shows

2000.

3 TV shows

1999.

2 Movies · 3 TV shows

1998.

1 TV show

1997.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

1996.

2 TV shows

1994.

2 TV shows

1993.

3 TV shows

1990.

2 TV shows

1988.

1 TV show

1985.

1 TV show
Last updated: