Sophia Lillis

Sophia Lillis

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 2002-02-13 (20 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Sophia Lillis (born February 13, 2002), is an American actress. She is known for her role as Beverly Marsh in the horror films It (2017) and It: Chapter Two (2019) and for her starring role as a teenager with telekinetic abilities in the Netflix drama series I Am Not Okay with This (2020). Lillis has also appeared in the HBO psychological thriller miniseries Sharp Objects (2018), in which she portrayed the younger version of Amy Adams' character in flashbacks.

Filmography

Sophia Lillis
Sophia Lillis
Sophia Lillis
Sophia Lillis
Sophia Lillis
Sophia Lillis

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
2002-02-13 (20 years old)

Place of birth
Crown Heights, Brooklyn, United States of America

Citizenships
United States of America

Also known as
소피아 릴리스

Wyatt Oleff
Sophia Lillis
Wyatt Oleff worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
2 TV shows
Benjamin Wallfisch
Sophia Lillis
Benjamin Wallfisch worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Barbara Muschietti
Sophia Lillis
Barbara Muschietti worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Andy Muschietti
Sophia Lillis
Andy Muschietti worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Chosen Jacobs
Sophia Lillis
Chosen Jacobs worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Jack Dylan Grazer
Sophia Lillis
Jack Dylan Grazer worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Finn Wolfhard
Sophia Lillis
Finn Wolfhard worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Jaeden Martell
Sophia Lillis
Jaeden Martell worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Jeremy Ray Taylor
Sophia Lillis
Jeremy Ray Taylor worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Stephen King
Sophia Lillis
Stephen King worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Bill Skarsgård
Sophia Lillis
Bill Skarsgård worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
4 Movies
Roy Lee
Sophia Lillis
Roy Lee worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
3 Movies
Rich Delia
Sophia Lillis
Rich Delia worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
3 Movies
Isaiah Mustafa
Sophia Lillis
Isaiah Mustafa worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
3 Movies
James Ransone
Sophia Lillis
James Ransone worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
3 Movies
Andy Bean
Sophia Lillis
Andy Bean worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
3 Movies
Jessica Chastain
Sophia Lillis
Jessica Chastain worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
3 Movies
James McAvoy
Sophia Lillis
James McAvoy worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
3 Movies
Jay Ryan
Sophia Lillis
Jay Ryan worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
3 Movies
Bill Hader
Sophia Lillis
Bill Hader worked together with Sophia Lillis in:
3 Movies
Sophia Lillis
Sophia Lillis
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application