Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Yuji Ueda

Yuji Ueda

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1967-06-15 · Place of Birth: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

63 Movies · 65 TV shows

Also Known As: うえだ ゆうじ · Yuuji Ueda · 上田 祐司 · Yūji Ueda · Yûji Ueda

Biography

Yuji Ueda is a Japanese voice actor.

Movies & TV shows

2019.

2 Movies

2018.

3 Movies

2016.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2015.

2 Movies · 2 TV shows

2014.

3 Movies · 1 TV show

2013.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2012.

3 Movies

2011.

1 Movie

2010.

1 Movie

2009.

2 Movies

2008.

1 Movie · 3 TV shows

2007.

2 Movies · 1 TV show

2006.

3 Movies · 3 TV shows

2005.

3 Movies · 8 TV shows

2004.

2 Movies · 4 TV shows

2003.

3 Movies · 2 TV shows

2002.

2 Movies · 7 TV shows

2001.

7 Movies · 8 TV shows

2000.

7 Movies · 3 TV shows

1999.

2 Movies · 4 TV shows

1998.

5 Movies · 4 TV shows

1997.

2 Movies · 4 TV shows

1996.

1 Movie · 5 TV shows

1995.

2 Movies · 2 TV shows

1988.

1 Movie

1975.

1 TV show

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
Last updated: