Coreen Mayrs

Coreen Mayrs

Known for: Production
Biography: 1970-01-01 (54 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Filmography

all 92

Movies 84

TV Shows 8

Director 2

Locale Casting Director
Big Eyes

Big Eyes (2014)

Movie
7.85
Local Casting
Arrow

Arrow (2012)

TV
6.46

Ratings

Average 6.24
Based on 9.61 Million movie and tv ratings over time
1989
2003
2006
2004
2020

Information

Known For
Production

Gender
Female

Birthday
1970-01-01 (54 years old)

Birth Place
Vancouver, Canada

Also Known As
Coreen Mayrs, CSA, Coreen Mayers

Last updated:

Heike Brandstatter
Coreen Mayrs
Heike Brandstatter worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
64 Movies
8 TV Shows
Owen Walstrom
Coreen Mayrs
Owen Walstrom worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
20 Movies
Marny Eng
Coreen Mayrs
Marny Eng worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
19 Movies
1 TV Show
Ty Olsson
Coreen Mayrs
Ty Olsson worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
14 Movies
4 TV Shows
Doug Chapman
Coreen Mayrs
Doug Chapman worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
16 Movies
1 TV Show
Rick Pearce
Coreen Mayrs
Rick Pearce worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
15 Movies
1 TV Show
Melissa R. Stubbs
Coreen Mayrs
Melissa R. Stubbs worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
16 Movies
Corry Glass
Coreen Mayrs
Corry Glass worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
14 Movies
Krista Bell
Coreen Mayrs
Krista Bell worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
11 Movies
1 TV Show
Hiro Kanagawa
Coreen Mayrs
Hiro Kanagawa worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
6 Movies
6 TV Shows
Rob Fournier
Coreen Mayrs
Rob Fournier worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
11 Movies
Aaron Douglas
Coreen Mayrs
Aaron Douglas worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
8 Movies
3 TV Shows
Terry Chen
Coreen Mayrs
Terry Chen worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
7 Movies
4 TV Shows
David James Lewis
Coreen Mayrs
David James Lewis worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
9 Movies
1 TV Show
Fulvio Cecere
Coreen Mayrs
Fulvio Cecere worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
7 Movies
3 TV Shows
Crystal Dalman
Coreen Mayrs
Crystal Dalman worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
10 Movies
Scott J. Ateah
Coreen Mayrs
Scott J. Ateah worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
10 Movies
Susan Lambie
Coreen Mayrs
Susan Lambie worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
10 Movies
Laura Lee Connery
Coreen Mayrs
Laura Lee Connery worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
10 Movies
Gary Burritt
Coreen Mayrs
Gary Burritt worked together with Coreen Mayrs in:
9 Movies
  • Coreen Mayrs
    Coreen Mayrs
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.