Pēteris Gaudiņš

Pēteris Gaudiņš

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1954-07-26 (69 years old)

Biography

Pēteris Gaudiņš is a Latvian actor.


Graduated from Riga 1st Secondary School and State Conservatoire Theater Faculty; In 1977 graduated from Daile Theater VI. Visited the Pioneers' Palace Theater


Daile Theater Pēteris Gaudiņš has been working since 1974, and from 1977/78 he is an actor in the theater. In the 1990s he created several productions as a theater director.


Filmed from 1973, when he made his debut as Guyana in Gunar Pavel's Pūt, vējiņi.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 5.37
Based on 4.95 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1973
1978
1987
1986
2021
Advertisement
Pēteris GaudiņšPēteris GaudiņšPēteris GaudiņšPēteris Gaudiņš

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1954-07-26 (69 years old)

Birth Place
Riga, Latvia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Latvia

Also Known As
Peteris Gaudins, Петерис Гаудиньш, P. Gaudins

Advertisement
Uldis Dumpis
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Uldis Dumpis worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
6 Movies
Mirdza Martinsone
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Mirdza Martinsone worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
6 Movies
Elza Radzina
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Elza Radzina worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
Jānis Streičs
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Jānis Streičs worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
4 Movies
1 TV Show
Ivars Kalniņš
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Ivars Kalniņš worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Gunārs Cilinskis
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Gunārs Cilinskis worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Eduards Pavuls
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Eduards Pavuls worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
4 Movies
Vija Artmane
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Vija Artmane worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Astrīda Kairiša
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Astrīda Kairiša worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
Ģirts Jakovļevs
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Ģirts Jakovļevs worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
Helga Dancberga
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Helga Dancberga worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
Raimonds Pauls
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Raimonds Pauls worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Ēvalds Valters
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Ēvalds Valters worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
Margarita Surdeko
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Margarita Surdeko worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
Harijs Kukels
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Harijs Kukels worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Katrīne Pasternaka
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Katrīne Pasternaka worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
Marģeris Zariņš
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Marģeris Zariņš worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
Večella Varslavāne
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Večella Varslavāne worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
Jānis Rība
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Jānis Rība worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
Rasma 'Šarls' Prande
Pēteris Gaudiņš
Rasma 'Šarls' Prande worked together with Pēteris Gaudiņš in:
3 Movies
  • Pēteris Gaudiņš
    Pēteris Gaudiņš
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.