Kirati Puangmalee

Kirati Puangmalee

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1998-03-26 (26 years old)

Biography

Title Kirati Puangmalee is a Thai actor, singer, and model. He made his acting debut in 2017 as "Guide" in "Let Me Kiss You". Since then, he has appeared in a handful of films and television dramas, including “Love By Chance” (2018).


Title is also the main vocalist of the project group "TEMPT" releasing their first single called "Tell me this is love" on July 24th, 2019.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 6.74
Based on 5.47 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2020
2022
2023
2023
Advertisement
Kirati PuangmaleeKirati Puangmalee

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1998-03-26 (26 years old)

Also Known As
Title Kirati Puangmalee, ไตเติ้ล กีรติ พวงมาลี

Advertisement
Katsamonnat Namwirote
Kirati Puangmalee
Katsamonnat Namwirote worked together with Kirati Puangmalee in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Sataporn Panichraksapong
Kirati Puangmalee
Sataporn Panichraksapong worked together with Kirati Puangmalee in:
3 TV Shows
Samantha Melanie Coates
Kirati Puangmalee
Samantha Melanie Coates worked together with Kirati Puangmalee in:
3 TV Shows
  • Kirati Puangmalee
    Kirati Puangmalee
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.