Patsit Permpoonsavat

Patsit Permpoonsavat

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1997-03-28 (26 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Sood Yacht Patsit Permpoonsavat is an actor managed by Studio Wabi Sabi. In November of 2019, he graduated with a bachelor's degree in computer science from King Mongkut’s University of Technology Thonburi. Sood Yacht began working in the entertainment industry after competing in his university's moon contest. He became well known for playing the fan-favourite character Pond in "Love By Chance."

Ratings

Average 6.43
Based on 6,89 Tausend movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2019
2021
2022
2023
Patsit PermpoonsavatPatsit Permpoonsavat

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1997-03-28 (26 years old)

Also known as
สุดยอด พัฐสิฏ เพิ่มพูลสวัสดิ์, สุรัตน์ เพิ่มพูลสวัสดิ์, Patthasit Permpoonsawat, Surat Permpoonsavat, Sood Yacht Patsit Permpoonsavat, 야야

Siwaj Sawatmaneekul
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Siwaj Sawatmaneekul worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
10 TV Shows
Samantha Melanie Coates
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Samantha Melanie Coates worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
6 TV Shows
Tanapon Sukumpantanasan
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Tanapon Sukumpantanasan worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
5 TV Shows
Rathavit Kijworalak
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Rathavit Kijworalak worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
5 TV Shows
Phiravich Attachitsataporn
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Phiravich Attachitsataporn worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
4 TV Shows
Sataporn Panichraksapong
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Sataporn Panichraksapong worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
4 TV Shows
Katsamonnat Namwirote
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Katsamonnat Namwirote worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
4 TV Shows
Noppanut Guntachai
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Noppanut Guntachai worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
4 TV Shows
Gun Napat Na Ranong
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Gun Napat Na Ranong worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
4 TV Shows
Pannin Charnmanoon
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Pannin Charnmanoon worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
3 TV Shows
Oreo Puwanai Sangwan
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Oreo Puwanai Sangwan worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
3 TV Shows
Krit Songsamphant
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Krit Songsamphant worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
3 TV Shows
Warut Chawalitrujiwong
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Warut Chawalitrujiwong worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
3 TV Shows
Weerapat Toemmaneerat
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Weerapat Toemmaneerat worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
3 TV Shows
Wanut Sangtianprapai
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Wanut Sangtianprapai worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
3 TV Shows
Inthira Thanasarnsumrit
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Inthira Thanasarnsumrit worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
3 TV Shows
Reon Saran Jantharakkha
Patsit Permpoonsavat
Reon Saran Jantharakkha worked together with Patsit Permpoonsavat in:
3 TV Shows
  • Patsit Permpoonsavat
    Patsit Permpoonsavat
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.