Kazuaki Nagaya

Kazuaki Nagaya

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1987-11-29 (36 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 6.12
Based on 40.6 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2019
2021
2023

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1987-11-29 (36 years old)

Height
172-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
長屋和彰

Last updated:

Shinichiro Osawa
Kazuaki Nagaya
Shinichiro Osawa worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
4 Movies
Shoma Ito
Kazuaki Nagaya
Shoma Ito worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Tomokazu Yamaguchi
Kazuaki Nagaya
Tomokazu Yamaguchi worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Takeshi Sone
Kazuaki Nagaya
Takeshi Sone worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Donguri
Kazuaki Nagaya
Donguri worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Shuntarô Yamazaki
Kazuaki Nagaya
Shuntarô Yamazaki worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Manabu Hosoi
Kazuaki Nagaya
Manabu Hosoi worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Yuzuki Akiyama
Kazuaki Nagaya
Yuzuki Akiyama worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Shinichiro Ueda
Kazuaki Nagaya
Shinichiro Ueda worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Hiroshi Ichihara
Kazuaki Nagaya
Hiroshi Ichihara worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Harumi Shuhama
Kazuaki Nagaya
Harumi Shuhama worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Mao
Kazuaki Nagaya
Mao worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
Takayuki Hamatsu
Kazuaki Nagaya
Takayuki Hamatsu worked together with Kazuaki Nagaya in:
3 Movies
  • Kazuaki Nagaya
    Kazuaki Nagaya
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.