Donguri

Donguri

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1960-02-10 (64 years old)

Biography

Donguri (Yoshiko Takehara) is known for One Cut of the Dead (2017), Lupin's Daughter (2021) and Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019).

Ratings

Average 5.59
Based on 36 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2017
2019
2020
2022
2023
DonguriDonguri

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1960-02-10 (64 years old)

Birth Name
竹原 芳子

Birth Place
Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height
150-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
どんぐり, 竹原 芳子, 西天満亭 どんぐり, 葵樹 泉, Takehara Yoshiko, Yoshiko Takehara

Last updated:

Shinichiro Ueda
Donguri
Shinichiro Ueda worked together with Donguri in:
4 Movies
Mao
Donguri
Mao worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
1 TV Show
Shoma Ito
Donguri
Shoma Ito worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Nobuhiro Suzuki
Donguri
Nobuhiro Suzuki worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Shinichiro Osawa
Donguri
Shinichiro Osawa worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Koji Ichihashi
Donguri
Koji Ichihashi worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Shuntarô Yamazaki
Donguri
Shuntarô Yamazaki worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Manabu Hosoi
Donguri
Manabu Hosoi worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Yuzuki Akiyama
Donguri
Yuzuki Akiyama worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Hiroshi Ichihara
Donguri
Hiroshi Ichihara worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Kazuaki Nagaya
Donguri
Kazuaki Nagaya worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Harumi Shuhama
Donguri
Harumi Shuhama worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Takayuki Hamatsu
Donguri
Takayuki Hamatsu worked together with Donguri in:
3 Movies
Kanna Hashimoto
Donguri
Kanna Hashimoto worked together with Donguri in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Donguri
    Donguri
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.