Manabu Hosoi

Manabu Hosoi

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1959-03-11 (65 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.91
Based on 31.2 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2010
2015
2017
2020
2022
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1959-03-11 (65 years old)

Birth Place
Tokyo, Japan

Height
165-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Residences
Kita-ku, Japan

Also Known As
細井学

Advertisement
Shoma Ito
Manabu Hosoi
Shoma Ito worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Nobuhiro Suzuki
Manabu Hosoi
Nobuhiro Suzuki worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Shinichiro Osawa
Manabu Hosoi
Shinichiro Osawa worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Donguri
Manabu Hosoi
Donguri worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Shuntarô Yamazaki
Manabu Hosoi
Shuntarô Yamazaki worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Yuzuki Akiyama
Manabu Hosoi
Yuzuki Akiyama worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Shinichiro Ueda
Manabu Hosoi
Shinichiro Ueda worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Hiroshi Ichihara
Manabu Hosoi
Hiroshi Ichihara worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Kazuaki Nagaya
Manabu Hosoi
Kazuaki Nagaya worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Harumi Shuhama
Manabu Hosoi
Harumi Shuhama worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Mao
Manabu Hosoi
Mao worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
Takayuki Hamatsu
Manabu Hosoi
Takayuki Hamatsu worked together with Manabu Hosoi in:
3 Movies
  • Manabu Hosoi
    Manabu Hosoi
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.