Feng Lei

Feng Lei

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1975-05-08 (48 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Filmography

all 49

TV Shows 36

Movies 13

Director 1

Persian Man
The Wild Blade of Strangers

The Wild Blade of Strangers (2024)

Movie
Zhang Ping
So Long for Love

So Long for Love (2023)

Movie
Actor
A Long Shot

A Long Shot (2023)

Movie
Actor
Be Your Own Light

Be Your Own Light (2023)

TV
Guo Hong Jiang
Prosecution Elite

Prosecution Elite (2023)

TV
卧底警花

卧底警花 (2023)

TV
I Like You More

I Like You More (2023)

Movie
Director Han [Director Attorney of Yi Dao Law Firm]
The Story of Xing Fu

The Story of Xing Fu (2022)

TV
赵光良
A Robot in the Orange Orchard

A Robot in the Orange Orchard (2022)

TV
Actor
A Lifelong Journey

A Lifelong Journey (2022)

TV
Hong Wei
A Little Mood For Love

A Little Mood For Love (2021)

TV
TB
Good Night Beijing

Good Night Beijing (2021)

Movie
Actor
The Justice

The Justice (2021)

TV
Feng Meng
The Controllers

The Controllers (2020)

TV
熊绍峰
People's Justice

People's Justice (2020)

TV
林冲之风雪山神庙

林冲之风雪山神庙 (2020)

Movie
Li Xian
Burning

Burning (2020)

TV
陈非
Still Not Enough

Still Not Enough (2020)

TV
He Yitang
The Legendary Tavern

The Legendary Tavern (2019)

TV
YuKun Qian
Growing Pain

Growing Pain (2019)

TV
Actor
Hello Love

Hello Love (2019)

Movie
Du Wan Ying
The Great Craftsman

The Great Craftsman (2019)

TV
Casting
So Long, My Son

So Long, My Son (2019)

Movie
Spy Hunter

Spy Hunter (2019)

TV
Zhao Rui Long / 赵瑞龙
In the Name of People

In the Name of People (2017)

TV
一马换三羊

一马换三羊 (2016)

TV
Actor
Two Families

Two Families (2016)

TV
不是不想嫁

不是不想嫁 (2014)

TV
Wang Jingming
Love is Not Blind

Love is Not Blind (2013)

TV
Fragrant Age

Fragrant Age (2012)

TV
Under The Temptation

Under The Temptation (2012)

Movie
演员
向东是大海

向东是大海 (2012)

TV
潘家栋
雪花那个飘

雪花那个飘 (2011)

TV
Jia Chang Cai

Jia Chang Cai (2011)

TV
Vice Battalion Commander;
Tie Lihua

Tie Lihua (2010)

TV
荣安
Remembrance Of Dreams Past

Remembrance Of Dreams Past (2009)

TV
Actor
Auntie Duohe

Auntie Duohe (2009)

TV
黑白人生

黑白人生 (2008)

TV
孙凯
Golden Marriage

Golden Marriage (2007)

TV
天台

天台 (2007)

Movie
Suo Ba
五月槐花香

五月槐花香 (2004)

TV
Tang Bohu, the Windy Boy

Tang Bohu, the Windy Boy (2003)

TV
许宁
贻笑大方

贻笑大方 (2001)

TV
蔡有财
A Hundred Days as My Wife

A Hundred Days as My Wife (2000)

TV
家和万事兴之在外过年

家和万事兴之在外过年 (1999)

TV
吕洪
Kangxi incognito travel

Kangxi incognito travel (1997)

TV
Unwelcome Lady

Unwelcome Lady (1994)

Movie
普莱维梯彻公司

普莱维梯彻公司 (1989)

Movie
Walk in the Shadows

Walk in the Shadows

Movie

Ratings

Average 4.84
Based on 6.99 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1989
2009
2019
2012
2024
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1975-05-08 (48 years old)

Also Known As
冯雷, Lei Feng

Advertisement
Bai Zhidi
Feng Lei
Bai Zhidi worked together with Feng Lei in:
4 TV Shows
Qin Hailu
Feng Lei
Qin Hailu worked together with Feng Lei in:
1 Movie
3 TV Shows
Xu Wenguang
Feng Lei
Xu Wenguang worked together with Feng Lei in:
3 TV Shows
张少华
Feng Lei
张少华 worked together with Feng Lei in:
3 TV Shows
Tu Songyan
Feng Lei
Tu Songyan worked together with Feng Lei in:
3 TV Shows
Li Jianyi
Feng Lei
Li Jianyi worked together with Feng Lei in:
3 TV Shows
Zhang Xilin
Feng Lei
Zhang Xilin worked together with Feng Lei in:
3 TV Shows
Zhang Zhijian
Feng Lei
Zhang Zhijian worked together with Feng Lei in:
3 TV Shows
Sa Rina
Feng Lei
Sa Rina worked together with Feng Lei in:
3 TV Shows
Pan Binlong
Feng Lei
Pan Binlong worked together with Feng Lei in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Ding Yongdai
Feng Lei
Ding Yongdai worked together with Feng Lei in:
3 TV Shows
Ding Haifeng
Feng Lei
Ding Haifeng worked together with Feng Lei in:
1 Movie
2 TV Shows
Zhang Guoli
Feng Lei
Zhang Guoli worked together with Feng Lei in:
3 TV Shows
Liu Hua
Feng Lei
Liu Hua worked together with Feng Lei in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Feng Lei
    Feng Lei
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.