Joseph A. Du Bray

Joseph A. Du Bray

Known for: Camera
Birthday: 1881-10-18 (141 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 2.59
Based on 125 movie and tv ratings over time
1920
1923
1926
1927
1927

Information

Known for
Camera

Gender
Male

Birthday
1881-10-18 (141 years old)

Also known as
Joseph A. DuBray, Joseph A. Dubray, Joseph Du Bray, Joseph Dubray, J.A. Dubray

Warner Baxter
Joseph A. Du Bray
Warner Baxter worked together with Joseph A. Du Bray in:
4 Movies
Stephen S. Norton
Joseph A. Du Bray
Stephen S. Norton worked together with Joseph A. Du Bray in:
3 Movies
E. Fox Walker
Joseph A. Du Bray
E. Fox Walker worked together with Joseph A. Du Bray in:
3 Movies
Douglas Bronston
Joseph A. Du Bray
Douglas Bronston worked together with Joseph A. Du Bray in:
3 Movies
Phil Goldstone
Joseph A. Du Bray
Phil Goldstone worked together with Joseph A. Du Bray in:
3 Movies
Jack Natteford
Joseph A. Du Bray
Jack Natteford worked together with Joseph A. Du Bray in:
3 Movies
William A. Carroll
Joseph A. Du Bray
William A. Carroll worked together with Joseph A. Du Bray in:
3 Movies
Louis J. Gasnier
Joseph A. Du Bray
Louis J. Gasnier worked together with Joseph A. Du Bray in:
3 Movies
Joseph A. Du Bray
Joseph A. Du Bray
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦