Anita Hart

Anita Hart

Known for: Crew
Biography: 1972-09-07 (51 years old)

Biography

Anita Hart is a stuntwoman and model.

Filmography

all 103

Movies 101

TV Shows 2

Stunt Double / Utility Stunts
Mr. & Mrs. Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Smith (2005)

Movie
6.78
Stunt Double / Stunts
The Rundown

The Rundown (2003)

Movie
6
Stunt Double / Stunts
Blow

Blow (2001)

Movie
6.06
Female Master #2 / Stunts
Vampires

Vampires (1998)

Movie
5.1
Stunt Double
V.I.P.

V.I.P. (1998)

TV
6
Stunts / Stunt Double
Walnut Creek

Walnut Creek (1996)

Movie
Stunt Double / Stunts
Temptress

Temptress (1995)

Movie

Ratings

Average 5.42
Based on 8.89 Million movie and tv ratings over time
1984
1996
1999
1997
2014

Information

Known For
Crew

Gender
Female

Birthday
1972-09-07 (51 years old)

Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Also Known As
Anita M. Hartshorn, Anita Hartshorn, Anita Hart Shorn

Last updated:

Diana R. Lupo
Anita Hart
Diana R. Lupo worked together with Anita Hart in:
12 Movies
1 TV Show
Jennifer Caputo
Anita Hart
Jennifer Caputo worked together with Anita Hart in:
12 Movies
1 TV Show
Danny Epper
Anita Hart
Danny Epper worked together with Anita Hart in:
11 Movies
1 TV Show
Patrick J. Statham
Anita Hart
Patrick J. Statham worked together with Anita Hart in:
12 Movies
Debbie Evans
Anita Hart
Debbie Evans worked together with Anita Hart in:
11 Movies
1 TV Show
Jeff Imada
Anita Hart
Jeff Imada worked together with Anita Hart in:
11 Movies
Troy Robinson
Anita Hart
Troy Robinson worked together with Anita Hart in:
10 Movies
1 TV Show
Kurt Bryant
Anita Hart
Kurt Bryant worked together with Anita Hart in:
11 Movies
John C. Meier
Anita Hart
John C. Meier worked together with Anita Hart in:
11 Movies
Cole S. McKay
Anita Hart
Cole S. McKay worked together with Anita Hart in:
11 Movies
Annie Ellis
Anita Hart
Annie Ellis worked together with Anita Hart in:
11 Movies
Joni Avery
Anita Hart
Joni Avery worked together with Anita Hart in:
9 Movies
2 TV Shows
Gregory J. Barnett
Anita Hart
Gregory J. Barnett worked together with Anita Hart in:
8 Movies
2 TV Shows
Troy Gilbert
Anita Hart
Troy Gilbert worked together with Anita Hart in:
10 Movies
Tim Trella
Anita Hart
Tim Trella worked together with Anita Hart in:
10 Movies
J.J. Perry
Anita Hart
J.J. Perry worked together with Anita Hart in:
10 Movies
Rick Avery
Anita Hart
Rick Avery worked together with Anita Hart in:
9 Movies
1 TV Show
Manny Perry
Anita Hart
Manny Perry worked together with Anita Hart in:
9 Movies
1 TV Show
Cinda-Lin James
Anita Hart
Cinda-Lin James worked together with Anita Hart in:
10 Movies
Charlie Picerni
Anita Hart
Charlie Picerni worked together with Anita Hart in:
8 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Anita Hart
    Anita Hart
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.