Zhang Yi

Zhang Yi

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1909-01-01
Deathday: 1983-09-18 (74 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 3.81
Based on 679 movie and tv ratings over time
1933
1937
1947
1949
1961

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1909-01-01

Deathday
1983-09-18 (74 years old)

Also known as
张翼, 張翼, Чжан И, И Чжан, Cheung Yik , Zhang Yi , 张雨亭

Li Lili
Zhang Yi
Li Lili worked together with Zhang Yi in:
5 Movies
Sun Yu
Zhang Yi
Sun Yu worked together with Zhang Yi in:
5 Movies
Liu Qiong
Zhang Yi
Liu Qiong worked together with Zhang Yi in:
5 Movies
Chen Yan-yan
Zhang Yi
Chen Yan-yan worked together with Zhang Yi in:
4 Movies
Mu Fei
Zhang Yi
Mu Fei worked together with Zhang Yi in:
4 Movies
Zheng Jun-li
Zhang Yi
Zheng Jun-li worked together with Zhang Yi in:
4 Movies
Jingling Hong
Zhang Yi
Jingling Hong worked together with Zhang Yi in:
4 Movies
Zhou Daming
Zhang Yi
Zhou Daming worked together with Zhang Yi in:
4 Movies
Hua Yang
Zhang Yi
Hua Yang worked together with Zhang Yi in:
3 Movies
Peng Luo
Zhang Yi
Peng Luo worked together with Zhang Yi in:
3 Movies
Ming-Yau Lo
Zhang Yi
Ming-Yau Lo worked together with Zhang Yi in:
3 Movies
Han Lan-Gen
Zhang Yi
Han Lan-Gen worked together with Zhang Yi in:
3 Movies
Jiqun Liu
Zhang Yi
Jiqun Liu worked together with Zhang Yi in:
3 Movies
Zhu Shilin
Zhang Yi
Zhu Shilin worked together with Zhang Yi in:
3 Movies
Baoluo Li
Zhang Yi
Baoluo Li worked together with Zhang Yi in:
3 Movies
Shi Jiufeng
Zhang Yi
Shi Jiufeng worked together with Zhang Yi in:
3 Movies
Chen Liting
Zhang Yi
Chen Liting worked together with Zhang Yi in:
3 Movies
  • Zhang Yi
    Zhang Yi
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.