Jingling Hong

Jingling Hong

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1893-03-10
Deathday: 1963-06-06 (70 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 3.35
Based on 698 movie and tv ratings over time
1916
1930
1936
1937
1958

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1893-03-10

Deathday
1963-06-06 (70 years old)

Also known as
Hong Jing-Ling, 洪警鈴, 洪志通, C. L. Hong, Цзинлин Хун, Хун Цзинлин, Син Хун, Xing Hong, 洪警铃, 洪醒

Han Lan-Gen
Jingling Hong
Han Lan-Gen worked together with Jingling Hong in:
8 Movies
Liu Qiong
Jingling Hong
Liu Qiong worked together with Jingling Hong in:
6 Movies
Mei Xi
Jingling Hong
Mei Xi worked together with Jingling Hong in:
6 Movies
Zhang Zhizhi
Jingling Hong
Zhang Zhizhi worked together with Jingling Hong in:
6 Movies
Li Lili
Jingling Hong
Li Lili worked together with Jingling Hong in:
5 Movies
Yang Xiao-Zhong
Jingling Hong
Yang Xiao-Zhong worked together with Jingling Hong in:
5 Movies
Guanwu Shang
Jingling Hong
Guanwu Shang worked together with Jingling Hong in:
5 Movies
Jiqun Liu
Jingling Hong
Jiqun Liu worked together with Jingling Hong in:
5 Movies
Peng Luo
Jingling Hong
Peng Luo worked together with Jingling Hong in:
5 Movies
Chen Yan-yan
Jingling Hong
Chen Yan-yan worked together with Jingling Hong in:
4 Movies
Zhang Yi
Jingling Hong
Zhang Yi worked together with Jingling Hong in:
4 Movies
Guilin Wang
Jingling Hong
Guilin Wang worked together with Jingling Hong in:
4 Movies
Wang Cilong
Jingling Hong
Wang Cilong worked together with Jingling Hong in:
4 Movies
Tianxiu Tang
Jingling Hong
Tianxiu Tang worked together with Jingling Hong in:
3 Movies
Yonggang Wu
Jingling Hong
Yonggang Wu worked together with Jingling Hong in:
3 Movies
Xiucen Yin
Jingling Hong
Xiucen Yin worked together with Jingling Hong in:
3 Movies
Zhang Shankun
Jingling Hong
Zhang Shankun worked together with Jingling Hong in:
3 Movies
Cheng Zhi
Jingling Hong
Cheng Zhi worked together with Jingling Hong in:
3 Movies
Renmei Wang
Jingling Hong
Renmei Wang worked together with Jingling Hong in:
3 Movies
Huang Naishuang
Jingling Hong
Huang Naishuang worked together with Jingling Hong in:
3 Movies
  • Jingling Hong
    Jingling Hong
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Personas
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2023
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.