Subair

Subair

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1962-05-25
Deathday: 2010-08-18 (48 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Subair was a Malayalam film actor. He acted in nearly 200 movies.

Ratings

Average 5.55
Based on 24.3 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1992
2002
2006
2005
2011

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1962-05-25

Deathday
2010-08-18 (48 years old)

Also known as
സുബൈർ

Jagathy Sreekumar
Subair
Jagathy Sreekumar worked together with Subair in:
13 Movies
Siddique
Subair
Siddique worked together with Subair in:
11 Movies
Mammootty
Subair
Mammootty worked together with Subair in:
9 Movies
Saikumar
Subair
Saikumar worked together with Subair in:
9 Movies
Augustine
Subair
Augustine worked together with Subair in:
8 Movies
Suresh Gopi
Subair
Suresh Gopi worked together with Subair in:
8 Movies
V K Sreeraman
Subair
V K Sreeraman worked together with Subair in:
7 Movies
Kalabhavan Mani
Subair
Kalabhavan Mani worked together with Subair in:
7 Movies
T. P. Madhavan
Subair
T. P. Madhavan worked together with Subair in:
7 Movies
Salim Kumar
Subair
Salim Kumar worked together with Subair in:
7 Movies
Cochin Haneefa
Subair
Cochin Haneefa worked together with Subair in:
7 Movies
Oduvil Unnikrishnan
Subair
Oduvil Unnikrishnan worked together with Subair in:
6 Movies
Janardhanan
Subair
Janardhanan worked together with Subair in:
6 Movies
Innocent
Subair
Innocent worked together with Subair in:
6 Movies
Nedumudi Venu
Subair
Nedumudi Venu worked together with Subair in:
6 Movies
Suraj Venjaramoodu
Subair
Suraj Venjaramoodu worked together with Subair in:
6 Movies
Kollam Thulasi
Subair
Kollam Thulasi worked together with Subair in:
6 Movies
Devan
Subair
Devan worked together with Subair in:
6 Movies
S.P. Venkatesh
Subair
S.P. Venkatesh worked together with Subair in:
5 Movies
Ranjith
Subair
Ranjith worked together with Subair in:
5 Movies
Ambika Mohan
Subair
Ambika Mohan worked together with Subair in:
5 Movies
Sudheesh
Subair
Sudheesh worked together with Subair in:
5 Movies
Indrajith Sukumaran
Subair
Indrajith Sukumaran worked together with Subair in:
5 Movies
Mala Aravindan
Subair
Mala Aravindan worked together with Subair in:
5 Movies
KPAC Lalitha
Subair
KPAC Lalitha worked together with Subair in:
5 Movies
Shammi Thilakan
Subair
Shammi Thilakan worked together with Subair in:
5 Movies
Anandakuttan
Subair
Anandakuttan worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Rajamani
Subair
Rajamani worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
P.C. Mohanan
Subair
P.C. Mohanan worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Ouseppachan
Subair
Ouseppachan worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Navya Nair
Subair
Navya Nair worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Jyothirmayi
Subair
Jyothirmayi worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Bindu Panicker
Subair
Bindu Panicker worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Rajan P Dev
Subair
Rajan P Dev worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Prithviraj Sukumaran
Subair
Prithviraj Sukumaran worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Vijayaraghavan
Subair
Vijayaraghavan worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Kaviyoor Ponnamma
Subair
Kaviyoor Ponnamma worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Jagadish
Subair
Jagadish worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Sukumari
Subair
Sukumari worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Mohanlal
Subair
Mohanlal worked together with Subair in:
4 Movies
Santhakumari
Subair
Santhakumari worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
Jose Prakash
Subair
Jose Prakash worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
Prem Prakash
Subair
Prem Prakash worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
Babu Namboothiri
Subair
Babu Namboothiri worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
Geetha Salam
Subair
Geetha Salam worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
Sreejith Ravi
Subair
Sreejith Ravi worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
Kalpana
Subair
Kalpana worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
S. N. Swamy
Subair
S. N. Swamy worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
N F Varghese
Subair
N F Varghese worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
George
Subair
George worked together with Subair in:
3 Movies
Subair
Subair
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦