Akira Koieyama

Akira Koieyama

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1969-01-30 (54 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Akira Koieyama is known for The Last Samurai (2003), Rush (2013) and 47 Ronin (2013).

Ratings

Average 5.89
Based on 958 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1994
2010
2013
2014
2023

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1969-01-30 (54 years old)

Place of birth
Tokyo, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
小家山晃

Akira Koieyama
Akira Koieyama
Akira Koieyama worked together with Akira Koieyama in:
7 Movies
2 TV Shows
Mike Moh
Akira Koieyama
Mike Moh worked together with Akira Koieyama in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Mike Moh
Akira Koieyama
Mike Moh worked together with Akira Koieyama in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Togo Igawa
Akira Koieyama
Togo Igawa worked together with Akira Koieyama in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Akira Koieyama
Akira Koieyama
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦