Masakatsu Iijima

Masakatsu Iijima

Known for: Directing
Biography: 1954-01-01 (70 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 6.61
Based on 40.2 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1979
1996
2006
2006
2019

Information

Known For
Directing

Birthday
1954-01-01 (70 years old)

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
이이지마 마사카츠, 飯島正勝

Last updated:

Toshio Henmi
Masakatsu Iijima
Toshio Henmi worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
9 Movies
1 TV Show
Kunihiko Yuyama
Masakatsu Iijima
Kunihiko Yuyama worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
1 TV Show
Megumi Hayashibara
Masakatsu Iijima
Megumi Hayashibara worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
Ikue Otani
Masakatsu Iijima
Ikue Otani worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
Rica Matsumoto
Masakatsu Iijima
Rica Matsumoto worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
Shin-ichiro Miki
Masakatsu Iijima
Shin-ichiro Miki worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
Inuko Inuyama
Masakatsu Iijima
Inuko Inuyama worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
Satoshi Tajiri
Masakatsu Iijima
Satoshi Tajiri worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
Junichi Masuda
Masakatsu Iijima
Junichi Masuda worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
Masafumi Mima
Masakatsu Iijima
Masafumi Mima worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
Sayuri Ichiishi
Masakatsu Iijima
Sayuri Ichiishi worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
8 Movies
Ken Sugimori
Masakatsu Iijima
Ken Sugimori worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
7 Movies
Yuji Asada
Masakatsu Iijima
Yuji Asada worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
7 Movies
Hideki Sonoda
Masakatsu Iijima
Hideki Sonoda worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Takemoto Mori
Masakatsu Iijima
Takemoto Mori worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
7 Movies
Naohito Takahashi
Masakatsu Iijima
Naohito Takahashi worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
7 Movies
Hiroaki Yoshikawa
Masakatsu Iijima
Hiroaki Yoshikawa worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
7 Movies
Yuji Ueda
Masakatsu Iijima
Yuji Ueda worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
7 Movies
Shinji Miyazaki
Masakatsu Iijima
Shinji Miyazaki worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
7 Movies
Kazuaki Mori
Masakatsu Iijima
Kazuaki Mori worked together with Masakatsu Iijima in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Masakatsu Iijima
    Masakatsu Iijima
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.