Renae Moneymaker

Renae Moneymaker

Known for: Crew
Biography: 1987-01-20 (37 years old)

Biography

Renae Moneymaker is a stuntwoman and actress that has worked in many films, particularly in the MCU and in doubling for Jennifer Lawrence. She is the younger sister of stuntwoman Heidi Moneymaker.

Filmography

all 48

Movies 46

self 4

TV Shows 2

Stunts / Stunt Double
Passengers

Passengers (2016)

Movie
7.78
Stunt Double
31

31 (2016)

Movie
3.5
Stunt Double / Fight Choreographer
X-Men: Days of Future Past

X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014)

Movie
6.31
Stunt Double
Drones

Drones (2013)

Movie

Ratings

Average 6.63
Based on 15.7 Million movie and tv ratings over time
2005
2013
2016
2015
2024
Renae MoneymakerRenae Moneymaker

Information

Known For
Crew

Gender
Female

Birthday
1987-01-20 (37 years old)

Birth Place
Santa Rosa, California, USA

Also Known As
Renae Mary Frances Moneymaker

Last updated:

Heidi Moneymaker
Renae Moneymaker
Heidi Moneymaker worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
13 Movies
1 TV Show
Stan Lee
Renae Moneymaker
Stan Lee worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
11 Movies
1 TV Show
Jack Kirby
Renae Moneymaker
Jack Kirby worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
11 Movies
1 TV Show
Jennifer Lawrence
Renae Moneymaker
Jennifer Lawrence worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
11 Movies
Jackson Spidell
Renae Moneymaker
Jackson Spidell worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
9 Movies
1 TV Show
Sarah Halley Finn
Renae Moneymaker
Sarah Halley Finn worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
8 Movies
1 TV Show
Victoria Alonso
Renae Moneymaker
Victoria Alonso worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
8 Movies
1 TV Show
Kevin Feige
Renae Moneymaker
Kevin Feige worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
8 Movies
1 TV Show
Louis D'Esposito
Renae Moneymaker
Louis D'Esposito worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
8 Movies
1 TV Show
Bryan Unkeless
Renae Moneymaker
Bryan Unkeless worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
8 Movies
James Newton Howard
Renae Moneymaker
James Newton Howard worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
8 Movies
Chad Stahelski
Renae Moneymaker
Chad Stahelski worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
8 Movies
Dave Jordan
Renae Moneymaker
Dave Jordan worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
7 Movies
1 TV Show
Daniel Sudick
Renae Moneymaker
Daniel Sudick worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
7 Movies
1 TV Show
Chris Palermo
Renae Moneymaker
Chris Palermo worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
8 Movies
Jason B. Stamey
Renae Moneymaker
Jason B. Stamey worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Larry Lieber
Renae Moneymaker
Larry Lieber worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Dan O'Connell
Renae Moneymaker
Dan O'Connell worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
7 Movies
John M. Pisani
Renae Moneymaker
John M. Pisani worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Riley Flanagan
Renae Moneymaker
Riley Flanagan worked together with Renae Moneymaker in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Renae Moneymaker
    Renae Moneymaker
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.