Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Yumi Touma

Yumi Touma

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1966-12-20 · Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

53 Movies · 53 TV shows

Also Known As: Yumi Tohma · Yumi Tōma · Yumi Tôma · 冬馬由美 · Yumi Nakagawa · Yumi Yoshida · とうま ゆみ · 中川由美 · 吉田由美

Biography

Yumi Touma (born as Yumi Nakagawa) is a Japanese voice actress.

Movies & TV shows

2019.

1 TV show

2017.

1 TV show

2012.

1 TV show

2010.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2008.

2 TV shows

2007.

1 TV show

2006.

3 TV shows

2005.

1 Movie · 4 TV shows

2004.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

2003.

1 TV show

2002.

1 Movie · 2 TV shows

2001.

4 Movies · 2 TV shows

2000.

4 Movies

1999.

4 Movies · 4 TV shows

1998.

2 Movies · 4 TV shows

1997.

2 Movies · 2 TV shows

1996.

3 Movies · 4 TV shows

1995.

3 Movies · 4 TV shows

1994.

2 Movies · 3 TV shows

1993.

4 Movies · 3 TV shows

1992.

4 Movies · 2 TV shows

1991.

5 Movies · 2 TV shows

1990.

5 Movies · 2 TV shows

1989.

4 Movies · 1 TV show

1988.

1 Movie

1987.

1 Movie

1985.

1 TV show

1979.

1 Movie
Last updated: