Arthur Wong Ngok-Tai

Arthur Wong Ngok-Tai

Known For: Camera · Birthday: 1956-07-02 (65 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Hong Kong

101 Movies

Also Known As: Arthur Wong Ngok Tai · 黃岳泰 · Wong Ngor-Tai · Authur Wong · Huang Yueh-Tai

Biography.

Arthur Wong Ngok-Tai (Chinese: 黃岳泰) is a nine time Hong Kong Film Awards-winning cinematographer, actor, screenwriter, film producer and film director.

Movies & TV shows.

101 Movies
Silk

Silk

2006
Ultraviolet

Ultraviolet

6.33
2006
I Do

I Do

1985
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application