Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Ravi Prakash

Ravi Prakash

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1958-06-28 · Gender: Male

81 Movies

Also Known As: Ravi Prakaash

Biography

Ravi Prakash is an Indian film actor, who has primarily appeared in supporting roles in Telugu and Tamil films.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie

2020.

1 Movie

2019.

8 Movies

2018.

13 Movies

2017.

9 Movies

2016.

6 Movies

2015.

3 Movies

2014.

5 Movies

2013.

4 Movies

2012.

7 Movies

2011.

2 Movies

2010.

3 Movies

2009.

3 Movies

2008.

4 Movies

2007.

2 Movies

2006.

3 Movies

2005.

2 Movies

2004.

1 Movie

2003.

2 Movies

Unknown Year.

2 Movies
Last updated: