Julie Michaels

Julie Michaels

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1970-07-20 (53 years old)

Biography

Julie Michaels is an American actress and stunt performer.

Filmography

all 65

Movies 51

TV Shows 14

self 2

Stunt Coordinator
Shirley

Shirley (2024)

Movie
Stunt Coordinator
Big Shot

Big Shot (2021)

TV
7
Stunt Coordinator
Untogether

Untogether (2019)

Movie
Stacy Mitchell / Stunt Coordinator
SEAL Team

SEAL Team (2017)

TV
6.31
Stunt Double
Holes

Holes (2003)

Movie
9
Harem Girl (uncredited) / Stunts
The Scorpion King

The Scorpion King (2002)

Movie
6
Female Club Goer
Layover

Layover (2001)

Movie
Charleen (uncredited)
Rat Race

Rat Race (2001)

Movie
4.75
(archive footage)
I, Vampire

I, Vampire (2000)

Movie
Stunt Double / Stunts
V.I.P.

V.I.P. (1998)

TV
6
Jane (uncredited) / Stunts
Batman & Robin

Batman & Robin (1997)

Movie
5.73
Freight Train / Stunts
Point Break

Point Break (1991)

Movie

Ratings

Average 5.78
Based on 4.9 Million movie and tv ratings over time
1989
1997
2001
1998
2024

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1970-07-20 (53 years old)

Birth Place
Northwest, Washington, USA

Citizenships
United States of America

Also Known As
Julia Michaels

Last updated:

Peewee Piemonte
Julie Michaels
Peewee Piemonte worked together with Julie Michaels in:
15 Movies
8 TV Shows
Laura Albert
Julie Michaels
Laura Albert worked together with Julie Michaels in:
7 Movies
3 TV Shows
Anita Hart
Julie Michaels
Anita Hart worked together with Julie Michaels in:
7 Movies
1 TV Show
Conrad E. Palmisano
Julie Michaels
Conrad E. Palmisano worked together with Julie Michaels in:
7 Movies
1 TV Show
Debbie Evans
Julie Michaels
Debbie Evans worked together with Julie Michaels in:
4 Movies
4 TV Shows
Danny Epper
Julie Michaels
Danny Epper worked together with Julie Michaels in:
5 Movies
2 TV Shows
Keith Campbell
Julie Michaels
Keith Campbell worked together with Julie Michaels in:
5 Movies
2 TV Shows
Nancy Young
Julie Michaels
Nancy Young worked together with Julie Michaels in:
3 Movies
4 TV Shows
Chuck Picerni Jr.
Julie Michaels
Chuck Picerni Jr. worked together with Julie Michaels in:
6 Movies
1 TV Show
Jacob Chambers
Julie Michaels
Jacob Chambers worked together with Julie Michaels in:
2 Movies
5 TV Shows
Bruce Paul Barbour
Julie Michaels
Bruce Paul Barbour worked together with Julie Michaels in:
3 Movies
4 TV Shows
John C. Meier
Julie Michaels
John C. Meier worked together with Julie Michaels in:
4 Movies
2 TV Shows
Charlie Picerni
Julie Michaels
Charlie Picerni worked together with Julie Michaels in:
3 Movies
3 TV Shows
Dana Dru Evenson
Julie Michaels
Dana Dru Evenson worked together with Julie Michaels in:
6 Movies
Teddy Lane Jr.
Julie Michaels
Teddy Lane Jr. worked together with Julie Michaels in:
6 TV Shows
Brian Avery
Julie Michaels
Brian Avery worked together with Julie Michaels in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
Kane Hodder
Julie Michaels
Kane Hodder worked together with Julie Michaels in:
5 Movies
1 TV Show
Gene LeBell
Julie Michaels
Gene LeBell worked together with Julie Michaels in:
6 Movies
Donna Keegan
Julie Michaels
Donna Keegan worked together with Julie Michaels in:
6 Movies
Henry Kingi Jr.
Julie Michaels
Henry Kingi Jr. worked together with Julie Michaels in:
2 Movies
4 TV Shows
  • Julie Michaels
    Julie Michaels
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.